Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
1. Division
26
5
7
14
23
43
Total
26
5
7
14
23
43

Últimos Juegos

13/04/2021
1. Division
2 : 4
Ethnikos Achna
06/04/2021
1. Division
1 : 2
Ethnikos Achna
20/03/2021
1. Division
Ethnikos Achna
1 : 0
13/03/2021
1. Division
0 : 2
Ethnikos Achna
08/03/2021
1. Division
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 1
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Martin Bogatinov
34 Equipo
Macedonia
Antonis Mavrantonis
22 Equipo
Chipre
Kyriakos Stratilatis
33 Equipo
Grecia

Defensor

Christopher Glombard
31 Equipo
Martinica
Toni Gorupec
27 Equipo
Croacia
Nikolas Fotiou
31 Equipo
Chipre
Petros Ioannou
22 Equipo
Chipre
Giorgos Koushiappas
22 Equipo
Chipre
Bojan Markovski
37 Equipo
Macedonia
Marios Peratikos
21 Equipo
Chipre
Theocharis Papatheocharous
19 Equipo
Chipre
Antonis Koumis
24 Equipo
Chipre
Gonçalo José Gonçalves dos Santos
34 Equipo
Portugal
Deyvison Denílson de Sousa Bessas
32 Equipo
Brasil
Josip Projić
33 Equipo
Serbia
Milan Savić
27 Equipo
Serbia
Igors Tarasovs
32 Equipo
Letonia

Mediocampista

Stjepan Babić
32 Equipo
Croacia
Christoforos Christofi
30 Equipo
Chipre
Nikos Katzis
21 Equipo
Chipre
Ihor Khudobyak
36 Equipo
Ucrania
Christos Kkone
20 Equipo
Chipre
Symeon Kkone
23 Equipo
Chipre
Paraskevas Moiseos
19 Equipo
Chipre
Giorgos Papageorghiou
23 Equipo
Chipre
Demetris Kyprianou
28 Equipo
Chipre
Demetris Charalambous
24 Equipo
Chipre
Luís Miguel Teixeira Ribeiro
31 Equipo
Portugal

Delantero

Jovan Kostovski
33 Equipo
Macedonia
Jan Doležal
28 Equipo
Croacia
Andreas Elia
23 Equipo
Chipre
Konstantinos Elia
20 Equipo
Chipre
Marios Ilia
24 Equipo
Chipre
Koneh Ibrahim
26 Equipo
Camerún
Goba Elysee Zakpa
28 Equipo
Costa de Marfil
Hélios Sessolo
27 Equipo
Suiza
Idir Ouali
32 Equipo
Argelia
Andrija Majdevac
23 Equipo
Serbia

Director

I. Charalambous
40 Equipo
Chipre
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]