Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Pro League
4
2
2
0
5
2
Total
4
2
2
0
5
2

Últimos Juegos

16/09/2022
Pro League
Al Taawon
1 : 1
10/09/2022
Pro League
1 : 1
Al Taawon
03/09/2022
Pro League
Al Taawon
1 : 0
27/08/2022
Pro League
0 : 2
Al Taawon
27/06/2022
Pro League
1 : 1
Al Taawon
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Moataz Abdulrahman Al Baqaawi
24 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Cássio Albuquerque dos Anjos
42 Equipo
Brasil
Hussain Abdoh Yahya Al Shai'an
33 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Mailson Tenorio dos Santos
26 Equipo
Brasil

Defensor

Awn Mutlaq Al Slaluli Al Bishi
24 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Tareq Abdullah A Mohammed
27 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Saad Yaslam Balobaid
22 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Mohammed Zayed Saeed Al Ghamdi
30 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Sulaiman Yahya Salman Hazazi
19 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Motaz Hassan Ali Hawsawi
30 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Faisal Darwish Faraj
32 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Nawaf Humaidan Al Subhi
32 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Christian Luyindama
28 Equipo
República Democrática del Congo
Yazeed Bakr Abdullah Al Bakr
26 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Hassan Kadesh Mahboob
30 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Iago Azevedo dos Santos
30 Equipo
Brasil
Hamdan Ashwi Al Ruwaili
27 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Ibrahim Salem Ali Al-Zubaidi
32 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Ahmad Hassan Asiri
30 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Yaseen Omar Barnawi
29 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Fahad Rashid Abdulaziz Al-Hamad
24 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Mutair Ali Al Zahrani
27 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Edinaldo Gomes Pereira
34 Equipo
Brasil

Mediocampista

Álvaro Medrán Just
28 Equipo
España
Aschraf El Mahdioui
26 Equipo
Países Bajos
Alejandro Sebastián Romero Gamarra
27 Equipo
Paraguay
Flavio Medeiros da Silva
26 Equipo
Brasil
Cédric Amissi
32 Equipo
Burundi
Sumayhan Dhaidan Al Nabit Al Baqaawi
26 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Ryan Sadeeq Eisa Al Mousa
28 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Naif Ibrahim Al Otaybi
25 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Ali Saleh Mohammed Al Nemer
31 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Sandro Manoel dos Santos
34 Equipo
Brasil
Mohammed Abdullah Abusabaan
32 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Abdulkareem Ali Abdulkareem Al Muzayl
23 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Saleh Al-Saeed
28 Equipo
Arabia Saudita

Delantero

Zé Luís
31 Equipo
Mostafa Mohamed Fathi Abdel Hameid Mohamed Abdelha
28 Equipo
Egipto
Léandre Gaël Tawamba Kana
32 Equipo
Camerún
Hassan Mohammed Hassan Al Amri
28 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Fahad Ayidh Al Rashidi
25 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Hazaa Ibrahim Habl Al Hazzaa
31 Equipo
Arabia Saudita
Luvannor Henrique de Sousa Silva
32 Equipo
Moldavia
Malek Saad Ahmad Al Abdulmanam
24 Equipo
Arabia Saudita

Director

J. van den Brom
55 Equipo
Países Bajos
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]