Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Super Lig
1
0
1
0
0
0
Total
1
0
1
0
0
0

Últimos Juegos

11/08/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
Konyaspor
2 : 4
08/08/2022
Super Lig
0 : 0
Konyaspor
04/08/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
1 : 1
Konyaspor
28/07/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
Konyaspor
2 : 0
21/07/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
0 : 3
Konyaspor
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

E. Birniçan
34 Equipo
Turquía
I. Šehić
33 Equipo
Bosnia
Erhan Erentürk
27 Equipo
Turquía
Ozan Can Oruç
22 Equipo
Turquía
Erten Ersu
28 Equipo
Turquía

Defensor

Guilherme
32 Equipo
Brasil
C. Karayel
27 Equipo
Turquía
B. Yardımcı
29 Equipo
Turquía
Ahmet Oğuz
29 Equipo
Turquía
A. Demirbağ
24 Equipo
Turquía
Y. Subaşı
26 Equipo
Turquía
Kahraman Demirtaş
28 Equipo
Turquía
Francisco Javier Calvo Quesada
30 Equipo
Costa Rica
Marin Aničić
32 Equipo
Bosnia
N. Skubic
33 Equipo
Eslovenia
Alper Uludağ
31 Equipo
Turquía
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
27 Equipo
Turquía
Ahmet Yılmaz Çalık
28 Equipo
Turquía
A. Koç
25 Equipo
Turquía

Mediocampista

Z. Bytyqi
25 Equipo
Kosovo
K. Michalak
24 Equipo
Polonia
A. Hadžiahmetović
25 Equipo
Bosnia
U. Yazğılı
23 Equipo
Turquía
O. Ülgün
24 Equipo
Turquía
E. Kayılıbal
22 Equipo
Turquía
S. Dikmen
28 Equipo
Turquía
A. Karakaya
20 Equipo
Turquía
Amar Rahmanović
28 Equipo
Bosnia
E. Çekiçi
25 Equipo
Albania
A. Karademir
18 Equipo
Turquía
E. Pehlivan
18 Equipo
Turquía
İ. Karaboğa
19 Equipo
Turquía
H. Biber
19 Equipo
Turquía
Bruno Paz
24 Equipo
Portugal
Paul-José M'Poku Ebunge
30 Equipo
República Democrática del Congo
Domagoj Pavičić
28 Equipo
Croacia
Robert Murić
26 Equipo
Croacia
Ismaël Tiémoko Diomandé
29 Equipo
Costa de Marfil
Farouk Miya
24 Equipo
Uganda
Doğan Can Gölpek
27 Equipo
Países Bajos
Volkan Fındıklı
31 Equipo
Turquía
M. Çağıran
29 Equipo
Turquía
S. Gürler
30 Equipo
Turquía
İsmail Güven
28 Equipo
Turquía
S. Dilli
24 Equipo
Turquía

Delantero

Amilton
33 Equipo
Brasil
M. Demir
30 Equipo
Turquía
S. Cikalleshi
32 Equipo
Albania
L. Shengelia
26 Equipo
Georgia
E. Daci
24 Equipo
Macedonia
A. Kravets
33 Equipo
Ucrania
Ahmed Hassan Mahgoub
29 Equipo
Egipto

Director

E. Parlatan
45 Equipo
Alemania
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]