Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
UEFA Europa League
6
1
0
5
7
15
Super League
26
14
6
6
41
29
Total
32
15
6
11
48
44

Últimos Juegos

16/05/2021
Super League
AEK Athens FC
0 : 0
12/05/2021
Super League
1 : 1
AEK Athens FC
09/05/2021
Super League
0 : 1
AEK Athens FC
05/05/2021
Super League
AEK Athens FC
1 : 2
25/04/2021
Super League
2 : 0
AEK Athens FC
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Panagiotis Ginis
22 Equipo
Grecia
Panagiotis Tsintotas
27 Equipo
Grecia
Giorgos Athanasiadis
28 Equipo
Grecia
Georgios Theocharis
18 Equipo
Grecia
Vasilis Chatziemmanouil
21 Equipo
Grecia

Defensor

Dmytro Chygrynskiy
34 Equipo
Ucrania
Giorgos Giannoutsos
22 Equipo
Grecia
Hélder Lopes
32 Equipo
Portugal
Efstratios Svarnas
23 Equipo
Grecia
Michalis Bakakis
30 Equipo
Grecia
Vedad Radonja
19 Equipo
Bosnia
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos
29 Equipo
Grecia
Emanuel Insúa
30 Equipo
Argentina
Paulinho
29 Equipo
Portugal
Nassim Hnid
24 Equipo
Túnez
Ionuţ Nedelcearu
25 Equipo
Rumania
Žiga Laci
18 Equipo
Eslovenia
Oleh Danchenko
26 Equipo
Ucrania

Mediocampista

Giannis-Foivos Botos
20 Equipo
Grecia
Konstantinos Galanopoulos
23 Equipo
Grecia
Christos Giousis
22 Equipo
Grecia
André Luís Gomes Simões
31 Equipo
Portugal
Nenad Krstičić
30 Equipo
Serbia
Petros Mandalos
29 Equipo
Grecia
Ioannis Sardelis
20 Equipo
Grecia
Yevhen Shakhov
30 Equipo
Ucrania
Damian Szymański
26 Equipo
Polonia
David Simão
31 Equipo
Portugal
Paris Babis
21 Equipo
Grecia
Anel Šabanadžović
22 Equipo
Bosnia
Theodosis Macheras
21 Equipo
Grecia
Mario Mitaj
17 Equipo
Albania

Delantero

Christos Albanis
26 Equipo
Grecia
Marko Livaja
27 Equipo
Croacia
Karim Ansarifard
31 Equipo
Irán
B. Enobakhare
23 Equipo
Nigeria
Miloš Deletić
27 Equipo
Serbia
G. Iatroudis
22 Equipo
Grecia
Nélson Miguel Castro Oliveira
29 Equipo
Portugal
Efthymios Christopoulos
20 Equipo
Grecia
D. Verde
25 Equipo
Italia
Muamer Tankovic
26 Equipo
Suecia
Levi Samuel Garcia
23 Equipo
Trinidad y Tobago

Director

V. Milojević
51 Equipo
Serbia
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]