Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Premier League
11
3
3
5
17
20
Total
11
3
3
5
17
20

Últimos Juegos

02/10/2022
Premier League
Nizhny Novgorod
1 : 2
18/09/2022
Premier League
Nizhny Novgorod
0 : 2
10/09/2022
Premier League
1 : 3
Nizhny Novgorod
03/09/2022
Premier League
Nizhny Novgorod
3 : 1
27/08/2022
Premier League
Nizhny Novgorod
2 : 2
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

A. Anisimov
29 Equipo
Rusia
A. Nigmatullin
31 Equipo
Rusia
N. Goylo
24 Equipo
Rusia
Oleg Smirnov
32 Equipo
Rusia
N. Sysuev
23 Equipo
Rusia
Andrey Sinitsyn
34 Equipo
Rusia

Defensor

Lucas Gabriel Masoero Masi
27 Equipo
Argentina
I. Miladinović
28 Equipo
Serbia
N. Kakkoev
23 Equipo
Rusia
D. Penchikov
24 Equipo
Rusia
Kirill Gotsuk
30 Equipo
Rusia
Ákos Kecskés
26 Equipo
Hungría
Aleksey Kozlov
35 Equipo
Rusia
I. Agapov
21 Equipo
Rusia
Elmir Nabiullin
27 Equipo
Rusia
Ismail Ediev
34 Equipo
Rusia
Aleksey Shumskikh
32 Equipo
Rusia
Ivan Temnikov
33 Equipo
Rusia
Sergey Zuykov
29 Equipo
Rusia
L. Goglichidze
25 Equipo
Rusia

Mediocampista

Igor Gorbunov
28 Equipo
Rusia
N. Kalinskiy
29 Equipo
Rusia
Pavel Karasev
30 Equipo
Rusia
A. Sharipov
29 Equipo
Rusia
Denis Tkachuk
33 Equipo
Rusia
K. Kravtsov
20 Equipo
Rusia
D. Stotskiy
32 Equipo
Rusia
L. Olden Larsen
24 Equipo
Noruega
D. Rybchinskiy
24 Equipo
Rusia
E. Sevikyan
21 Equipo
Rusia
I. Zhigulev
26 Equipo
Rusia
Artem Popov
30 Equipo
Rusia
Mikhail Gashchenkov
30 Equipo
Rusia
Aleksandr Stavpets
33 Equipo
Rusia
Aleksandr Sapeta
33 Equipo
Rusia
Pavel Mogilevets
29 Equipo
Rusia
Pavel Komolov
33 Equipo
Rusia
Petrus Boumal Mayega
29 Equipo
Camerún

Delantero

Richlord Ennin
24 Equipo
Canadá
V. Krotov
29 Equipo
Rusia
M. Yansane
25 Equipo
Guinea
Beka Kavtaradze
23 Equipo
Georgia
Artem Galadzhan
24 Equipo
Rusia
Bekim Balaj
31 Equipo
Albania
Kirill Kosarev
21 Equipo
Rusia
Milson
22 Equipo
Angola
Sylvester Emeka Igboun
32 Equipo
Nigeria

Director

M. Galaktionov
38 Equipo
Rusia
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]