Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Liga I
11
4
1
6
9
15
Total
11
4
1
6
9
15

Últimos Juegos

19/09/2022
Liga I
Arges Pitesti
0 : 1
11/09/2022
Liga I
3 : 0
Arges Pitesti
05/09/2022
Liga I
Arges Pitesti
0 : 1
01/09/2022
Liga I
0 : 0
Arges Pitesti
28/08/2022
Liga I
Arges Pitesti
2 : 1
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Cătălin George Straton
32 Equipo
Rumania
Alexandru Doru Greab
30 Equipo
Rumania
George Mihai Micle
20 Equipo
Rumania
Flavius Dănuț Croitoru
30 Equipo
Rumania

Defensor

Iasmin Latovlevici
36 Equipo
Rumania
Mike Botuli Cestor
30 Equipo
República Democrática del Congo
Alin Dobrosavlevici
27 Equipo
Rumania
Antonio Jakoliš
30 Equipo
Croacia
Costinel Andrei Tofan
26 Equipo
Rumania
Grigore Ioan Turda
25 Equipo
Rumania
Marius Marcel Constantin
37 Equipo
Rumania
Fábio André Freitas Vianna
23 Equipo
Portugal
Jimmy Ronie Rudy De Jonghe
30 Equipo
Bélgica
Deian Boldor
27 Equipo
Rumania
Diogo Filipe Guerreiro Viana
32 Equipo
Portugal
Denis Constantin Dumitrașcu
27 Equipo
Rumania
Tudor Marius Telcean
21 Equipo
Rumania
Nicolae Mușat
35 Equipo
Rumania
Andrei Ovidiu Pițian
26 Equipo
Rumania
João Miguel Xavier Ferreira dos Santos
29 Equipo
Portugal

Mediocampista

Derlis David Meza Colli
34 Equipo
Paraguay
Alexandru Mihai Ișfan
22 Equipo
Rumania
Ionuț Andrei Șerban
30 Equipo
Rumania
Martin Nikolaev Raynov
30 Equipo
Bulgaria
Bryan Alceus
26 Equipo
Haití
Tony Njiké
24 Equipo
Francia
Cristian Tănase
35 Equipo
Rumania
Antun Palić
34 Equipo
Croacia
Georgian Honciu
33 Equipo
Rumania

Delantero

Kehinde Abdul Feyi Fatai
32 Equipo
Nigeria
Andreias Cristian Calcan
28 Equipo
Rumania
Enzo Célestine
25 Equipo
Francia
Dorian Bertrand
29 Equipo
Madagascar
Julio Kenny Donisa
28 Equipo
Madagascar
Paul Arnold Garita
27 Equipo
Francia
George Dănuț Ganea
23 Equipo
Rumania
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta
29 Equipo
Portugal
Jafar Arias
27 Equipo
Curazao
Said Ahmed Said
29 Equipo
Italia
Ruan Ribeiro Teles
24 Equipo
Brasil
Cristian Cosmin Dumitru
20 Equipo
Rumania
Cătălin Constantin Barbu
23 Equipo
Rumania
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]