Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Segunda Division
8
3
3
2
11
8
Total
8
3
3
2
11
8

Últimos Juegos

30/09/2022
Segunda Division
1 : 1
Sporting Gijon
23/09/2022
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
2 : 1
Ibiza
17/09/2022
Segunda Division
1 : 0
Sporting Gijon
11/09/2022
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
0 : 2
Racing Santander
03/09/2022
Segunda Division
Ponferradina
1 : 3
Sporting Gijon
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Diego Mariño
32 Equipo
España
Iván Cuéllar
38 Equipo
España
Joel Jiménez
22 Equipo
España
C. Sánchez
23 Equipo
Cuba

Defensor

Marc Valiente
35 Equipo
España
Jordi Calavera Espinach
27 Equipo
España
Vasyl Kravets
25 Equipo
Ucrania
Guille Rosas
22 Equipo
España
Pablo García Carrasco
22 Equipo
España
Bohdan Milovanov
24 Equipo
Ucrania
Jordi Pola
22 Equipo
España
Juan Berrocal González
23 Equipo
España
Borja López Menéndez
28 Equipo
España
Pelayo Suárez López
24 Equipo
España
Pablo Ínsua Blanco
29 Equipo
España
José Ángel Valdés Díaz
33 Equipo
España
Pol Valentín Sancho
25 Equipo
España
Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz
33 Equipo
Argentina
Axel Bamba
23 Equipo
Costa de Marfil
Jean-Sylvain Claude Babin
35 Equipo
Martinica

Mediocampista

Pedro Díaz
24 Equipo
España
Nacho Méndez
24 Equipo
España
Pablo Pérez
29 Equipo
España
Fran Villalba
24 Equipo
España
Christian Rivera
25 Equipo
España
José Gragera
22 Equipo
España
Gaspar Campos
22 Equipo
España
Javier Mecerreyes Campal
22 Equipo
España
J. Rodríguez
24 Equipo
Panamá
Manuel García Alonso
24 Equipo
España
Pelayo Morilla
21 Equipo
España
G. Zarfino
31 Equipo
Uruguay

Delantero

Aitor García Flores
28 Equipo
España
U. Đurđević
28 Equipo
Montenegro
Víctor Campuzano Bonilla
25 Equipo
España
Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez
31 Equipo
España
Eric Kleybel Ramírez Matheus
23 Equipo
Venezuela
Marcos García Trabanco
21 Equipo
España
César García Menéndez
23 Equipo
España
Alberto González García
24 Equipo
España
Juan Ferney Otero Tovar
27 Equipo
Colombia
Cristo Ramón González Pérez
24 Equipo
España
Álvaro Vázquez
31 Equipo
España
Neftali Benedict Manzambi
25 Equipo
Suiza

Director

Abelardo
52 Equipo
España
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]