Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Championship
46
17
11
18
57
52
Total
46
17
11
18
57
52

Últimos Juegos

07/05/2022
Championship
Stoke City
1 : 1
30/04/2022
Championship
3 : 1
Stoke City
23/04/2022
Championship
Stoke City
1 : 0
18/04/2022
Championship
0 : 1
Stoke City
15/04/2022
Championship
Stoke City
0 : 1
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Adam Rhys Davies
29 Equipo
Gales
Jack Bonham
28 Equipo
Irlanda
Blondy Rudolph Nna Noukeu
20 Equipo
Camerún
Josef John Bursik
21 Equipo
Inglaterra
F. Fielding
34 Equipo
Inglaterra

Defensor

R. Norrington-Davies
23 Equipo
Gales
James Joseph McClean
33 Equipo
Irlanda
T. Smith
30 Equipo
Inglaterra
J. Chester
33 Equipo
Gales
M. Fox
28 Equipo
Gales
Daniel Tanveer Batth
31 Equipo
Inglaterra
J. Tymon
22 Equipo
Inglaterra
L. Lindsay
26 Equipo
Escocia
H. Souttar
23 Equipo
Australia
B. Wilmot
22 Equipo
Inglaterra
William Samuel Forrester
20 Equipo
Inglaterra
Kieran David Tyler Coates
20 Equipo
Inglaterra
L. Østigård
22 Equipo
Noruega
D. Duhaney
23 Equipo
Inglaterra
T. Edwards
23 Equipo
Inglaterra
Taylor Jay Harwood-Bellis
20 Equipo
Inglaterra
P. Jagielka
39 Equipo
Inglaterra
L. Moore
29 Equipo
Jamaica

Mediocampista

Joseph Michael Allen
32 Equipo
Gales
J. Thompson
25 Equipo
Irlanda del Norte
M. Vrančić
32 Equipo
Bosnia
Sam Clucas
31 Equipo
Inglaterra
T. Ince
30 Equipo
Inglaterra
N. Powell
28 Equipo
Inglaterra
A. Doughty
22 Equipo
Inglaterra
Tashan Oakley-Boothe
22 Equipo
Inglaterra
Adam Matthew Porter
20 Equipo
Inglaterra
Daniel Eric Malone
20 Equipo
Gales
Romaine Theodore Sawyers
30 Equipo
San Cristóbal y Nieves
L. Baker
27 Equipo
Inglaterra
Jaden Philogene-Bidace
20 Equipo
Inglaterra

Delantero

S. Fletcher
35 Equipo
Escocia
Samuel Michael Vokes
32 Equipo
Gales
Lee Andrew Gregory
33 Equipo
Inglaterra
J. Brown
24 Equipo
Escocia
T. Campbell
22 Equipo
Inglaterra
Christian Anthony Norton
20 Equipo
Gales
S. Surridge
23 Equipo
Inglaterra
Abdallah Dipo Sima
20 Equipo
Senegal
Josh Maja
23 Equipo
Nigeria

Director

M. O'Neill
52 Equipo
Irlanda del Norte
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]