Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Liga I
11
4
3
4
11
13
Total
11
4
3
4
11
13

Últimos Juegos

17/09/2022
Liga I
Uta Arad
1 : 2
09/09/2022
Liga I
1 : 2
Uta Arad
03/09/2022
Liga I
Uta Arad
1 : 1
30/08/2022
Liga I
1 : 1
Uta Arad
26/08/2022
Liga I
Uta Arad
2 : 1
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Dragoș Balauru
32 Equipo
Rumania
Haralambie Mociu
21 Equipo
Rumania
Florin Iacob
29 Equipo
Rumania
Rafael Zamfir
20 Equipo
Rumania

Defensor

Erico Constantino da Silva
33 Equipo
Brasil
Erjon Hoxhallari
26 Equipo
Albania
Alexandru Constantin Benga
33 Equipo
Rumania
Mihai Dobrescu
30 Equipo
Rumania
Andrei Chindriş
23 Equipo
Rumania
Yacoub Aly Abeid
24 Equipo
Mauritania
Florin Ionuţ Ilie
30 Equipo
Rumania
Denis Ştefan Marian Salka
21 Equipo
Rumania
Marius Ionuț Tomozei
32 Equipo
Rumania
Constantin Cristian Dima
23 Equipo
Rumania
E. Shlyakov
31 Equipo
Rusia
Rolandas Baravykas
27 Equipo
Lituania
Vinko Međimorec
26 Equipo
Croacia

Mediocampista

Denis Lucian Hrezdac
20 Equipo
Rumania
Damian Daniel Isac
21 Equipo
Rumania
Desley Petrus Cornelis Ubbink
29 Equipo
Países Bajos
Idriz Batha
30 Equipo
Albania
Marko Vukčević
29 Equipo
Montenegro
Juan Bautista Cascini
25 Equipo
Argentina
Albert Tivadar Stahl
23 Equipo
Rumania
Florentin Matei
29 Equipo
Rumania
P. Anton
31 Equipo
Rumania
Juan Pablo Passaglia
33 Equipo
Argentina
Tudor Dorin Călin
21 Equipo
Rumania
Sorin Cristian Bustea
27 Equipo
Rumania
Modestas Vorobjovas
26 Equipo
Lituania
Roger Junio Rodrigues Figueira
26 Equipo
Brasil
Alexandru Roşca
24 Equipo
Rumania
Nicolao Manuel Dumitru Cardoso
30 Equipo
Italia

Delantero

Claudiu Andrei Keșerü
35 Equipo
Rumania
David Raul Miculescu
21 Equipo
Rumania
Virgiliu Postolachi
22 Equipo
Moldavia
Orhan Ademi
30 Equipo
Suiza
Philip Porwei Otele
23 Equipo
Nigeria
Wesley Georges Jobello
28 Equipo
Martinica
Tomáš Wágner
32 Equipo
República Checa
Liviu Ion Antal
33 Equipo
Rumania
Adrian Ioan Hora
34 Equipo
Rumania
Filip Dangubić
27 Equipo
Croacia
E. Ongaro
24 Equipo
Canadá
Karolis Laukžemis
30 Equipo
Lituania

Director

I. Poenaru
45 Equipo
Rumania
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]