Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Asian Cup
3
3
0
0
4
0
World Cup - Qualification Asia
6
4
2
0
8
2
Total
9
7
2
0
12
2

Últimos Juegos

21/01/2022
Friendlies
South Korea
4 : 0
15/01/2022
Friendlies
1 : 5
South Korea
16/11/2021
World Cup - Qualification Asia
0 : 3
South Korea
11/11/2021
World Cup - Qualification Asia
South Korea
1 : 0
12/10/2021
World Cup - Qualification Asia
1 : 1
South Korea
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Jo Hyeon-Woo
30 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Gu Sung-Yun
27 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Seung-Gyu
31 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Jin-Hyeon
34 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Chang-Geun
28 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Song Bum-Keun
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur

Defensor

Hong Chul
31 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Jung Seung-Hyun
27 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Jin-Su
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Min-Jae
25 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Young-Gwon Kim
31 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kwon Kyung-Won
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Park Ji-Soo
27 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Moon-Hwan
26 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Yong Lee
35 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Tae-Hwan Kim
32 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Jae-Ik
22 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Ki-Je
30 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Young-Bin
30 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kang Sang-Woo
28 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Ju-Yong
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Jeong Tae-Wook
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur

Mediocampista

Son Heung-Min
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Kang-In
20 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Hwang In-Beom
25 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Ju Se-Jong
31 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Woo-Young Jung
32 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Jae-Sung
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Jin-Hyun
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Na Sang-Ho
25 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Paik Seung-Ho
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kwon Chang-Hoon
27 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Seung-Woo
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Hwang Hee-Chan
25 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Tae-Hee Nam
30 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Son Jun-Ho
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Park Joo-Ho
35 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Bo-Kyung Kim
32 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Dong-Gyeong
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Won Du-Jae
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Song Min-Kyu
22 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Han Seung-Gyu
25 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim In-Sung
32 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Yoon Jong-Gyu
23 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Bit-Garam Yoon
31 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Young-Jae
27 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Jeong Woo-Yeong
22 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Moon Seon-Min
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Ko Seung-Beom
27 Equipo
Corea del Sur

Delantero

Hwang Ui-Jo
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Jung-Hyub
30 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Shin-Wook
33 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Um Won-Sang
23 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Lee Dong-Jun
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Cho Young-Wook
22 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Seung-Dae
30 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Cho Jae-Wan
26 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Il-Lok Yun
29 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Gun-Hee
26 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Cho Gue-Sung
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur
Kim Dae-Won
24 Equipo
Corea del Sur

Director

Paulo Bento
52 Equipo
Portugal
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]