Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Premiership
3
2
0
1
4
3
Total
3
2
0
1
4
3

Últimos Juegos

13/08/2022
Premiership
Livingston
2 : 1
07/08/2022
Premiership
0 : 1
Livingston
30/07/2022
Premiership
Livingston
1 : 2
15/05/2022
Premiership
Livingston
2 : 1
11/05/2022
Premiership
0 : 0
Livingston
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Ivan Andreyevich Konovalov
27 Equipo
Rusia
G. Maley
40 Equipo
Escocia
D. Barden
21 Equipo
Gales
Maksymilian Stryjek
26 Equipo
Polonia
Shamal Tyrell George
24 Equipo
Inglaterra

Defensor

Thomas Peter Wilson Parkes
30 Equipo
Inglaterra
Stephen Ayomide Oluwagbenga Obileye
27 Equipo
Inglaterra
Nicholas Devlin
28 Equipo
Escocia
Jackson Joseph Fitzwater
24 Equipo
Inglaterra
Sean Kelly
28 Equipo
Escocia
Jack McMillan
24 Equipo
Escocia
James Penrice
23 Equipo
Escocia
Jackson Longridge
27 Equipo
Escocia
P. Cancar
21 Equipo
Australia
Jamie Brandon
24 Equipo
Escocia
Aaron Taylor-Sinclair
31 Equipo
Antigua y Barbuda
Alan Lithgow
34 Equipo
Escocia
E. Ambrose
33 Equipo
Nigeria
Jonathan Neil Guthrie
30 Equipo
Inglaterra
Steve Tevi Lawson
28 Equipo
Togo
Julien Serrano
24 Equipo
Francia

Mediocampista

Cristian Alexis Montaño Castillo
30 Equipo
Colombia
Andrew Murray Shinnie
33 Equipo
Escocia
Jason Derek Holt
29 Equipo
Escocia
M. Bartley
36 Equipo
Inglaterra
Stéphane Richi Oméonga
26 Equipo
Bélgica
Keaghan Jacobs
32 Equipo
Sudáfrica
Craig Sibbald
27 Equipo
Escocia
Scott Pittman
30 Equipo
Escocia
Joshua Mullin
29 Equipo
Escocia
Alan Forrest
25 Equipo
Escocia
S. Bitsindou
26 Equipo
Congo
D. Bahamboula
27 Equipo
Congo
O. Bailey
22 Equipo
Inglaterra

Delantero

Matej Poplatnik
30 Equipo
Eslovenia
Jack Hamilton
22 Equipo
Escocia
Esmael Gonçalves
31 Equipo
Guinea-Bissau
B. Anderson
23 Equipo
Escocia
Gavin Christopher Reilly
29 Equipo
Escocia
S. Robinson
30 Equipo
Escocia
Jaze Kabia
22 Equipo
Irlanda
Harrison Andreas Panayiotou
27 Equipo
San Cristóbal y Nieves
S. Soto
22 Equipo
Estados Unidos de América

Director

D. Martindale
48 Equipo
Escocia
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]