Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Premier League
10
6
2
2
21
14
Total
10
6
2
2
21
14

Últimos Juegos

03/10/2022
Premier League
0 : 0
Krasnodar
18/09/2022
Premier League
Krasnodar
3 : 1
10/09/2022
Premier League
4 : 1
Krasnodar
03/09/2022
Premier League
Krasnodar
2 : 1
28/08/2022
Premier League
1 : 4
Krasnodar
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

E. Gorodov
36 Equipo
Rusia
S. Agkatsev
20 Equipo
Rusia
M. Safonov
23 Equipo
Rusia
E. Baburin
29 Equipo
Rusia
Sergey Eshchenko
21 Equipo
Rusia

Defensor

E. Sorokin
26 Equipo
Rusia
Vitali Stezhko
25 Equipo
Rusia
V. Litvinov
21 Equipo
Rusia
Evgeni Chernov
29 Equipo
Rusia
O. Isaenko
22 Equipo
Rusia
Sergey Borodin
23 Equipo
Rusia
Aleksandr Martynovich
35 Equipo
Bielorrusia
Sergey Petrov
31 Equipo
Rusia
Cristian Leonel Ramírez Zambrano
28 Equipo
Ecuador
Júnior Osmar Ignacio Alonso Mujica
29 Equipo
Paraguay
Nikolay Bochko
23 Equipo
Rusia
Andrey Ivashin
23 Equipo
Rusia
Danil Pelikh
21 Equipo
Rusia
L. Goglichidze
25 Equipo
Rusia
U. Spajić
29 Equipo
Serbia

Mediocampista

Kaio Pantaleão
27 Equipo
Brasil
E. Spertsyan
22 Equipo
Armenia
V. Yakimov
24 Equipo
Rusia
A. Chernikov
22 Equipo
Rusia
Y. Gazinskiy
33 Equipo
Rusia
A. Matsukatov
23 Equipo
Rusia
A. Ionov
33 Equipo
Rusia
I. Akhmetov
24 Equipo
Rusia
M. Banjac
22 Equipo
Serbia
Kevin Pina
25 Equipo
Viktor Johan Anton Claesson
30 Equipo
Suecia
Mats Kristoffer Olsson
27 Equipo
Suecia
T. Vilhena
27 Equipo
Países Bajos
Ruslan Kambolov
32 Equipo
Rusia
D. Stotskiy
32 Equipo
Rusia
D. Utkin
22 Equipo
Rusia
R. Cabella
32 Equipo
Francia
I. Zhigulev
26 Equipo
Rusia
Y. Namli
28 Equipo
Dinamarca
Grzegorz Krychowiak
32 Equipo
Polonia

Delantero

E. Botheim
22 Equipo
Noruega
J. Córdoba
29 Equipo
Colombia
Leon Sabua
22 Equipo
Rusia
V. Iljin
30 Equipo
Rusia
Nikita Sergeev
22 Equipo
Rusia
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
22 Equipo
Rusia
D. Karpov
23 Equipo
Rusia
Wanderson
27 Equipo
Brasil
R. Khalnazarov
22 Equipo
Rusia
Batxi
24 Equipo
Angola
Bengt Erik Marcus Berg
36 Equipo
Suecia
Maksim Kutovoy
21 Equipo
Rusia
Ruslan Rzaev
24 Equipo
Rusia
Ari
36 Equipo
Rusia

Director

A. Storozhuk
41 Equipo
Rusia
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]