Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
UEFA Europa Conference League
5
0
0
5
3
14
Total
5
0
0
5
3
14

Últimos Juegos

25/11/2021
UEFA Europa Conference League
HJK helsinki
1 : 0
Alashkert
04/11/2021
UEFA Europa Conference League
2 : 0
Alashkert
21/10/2021
UEFA Europa Conference League
Alashkert
0 : 3
30/09/2021
UEFA Europa Conference League
Alashkert
2 : 4
HJK helsinki
14/09/2021
UEFA Europa Conference League
4 : 1
Alashkert
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

A. Dragojević
29 Equipo
Montenegro
Gor Manukyan
28 Equipo
Armenia
Ognjen Čančarević
32 Equipo
Serbia
David Yurchenko
35 Equipo
Armenia
Gevorg Kasparov
41 Equipo
Armenia

Defensor

Tiago Coelho Andrade
29 Equipo
Brasil
Gagik Daghbashyan
31 Equipo
Armenia
Ihor Gonchar
28 Equipo
Ucrania
Bryan Silva Garcia
29 Equipo
Brasil
Taron Voskanyan
28 Equipo
Armenia
Vukašin Tomić
34 Equipo
Serbia
Risto Mitrevski
30 Equipo
Macedonia
Vaspurak Minasyan
27 Equipo
Armenia
Dejan Boljević
31 Equipo
Montenegro
Mihailo Jovanović
32 Equipo
Serbia
Didier Boris Kadio
31 Equipo
Costa de Marfil

Mediocampista

D. Davidyan
23 Equipo
Rusia
Grigor Aghekyan
25 Equipo
Armenia
Thiago Galvão da Silva
32 Equipo
Brasil
Artak Grigoryan
34 Equipo
Armenia
Vahagn Hayrapetyan
24 Equipo
Armenia
Rumyan Hovsepyan
30 Equipo
Armenia
Pape Abdou Camara
30 Equipo
Senegal
Ghukas Poghosyan
27 Equipo
Armenia
Sunday Umaru Ngbede
23 Equipo
Nigeria
Eduard Avagyan
25 Equipo
Armenia
Marko Tomić
30 Equipo
Serbia
Davit Minasyan
28 Equipo
Armenia
Branko Mihajlović
30 Equipo
Serbia
Ashot Kocharyan
22 Equipo
Armenia
Wangu Batista Gome
28 Equipo
Namibia

Delantero

Jeferson Fernandes Macedo
30 Equipo
Brasil
Aleksandar Glišić
29 Equipo
Bosnia
E. Manucharyan
34 Equipo
Armenia
Nikita Tankov
25 Equipo
Rusia
Vigen Avetisyan
28 Equipo
Armenia
A. Hovsepyan
30 Equipo
Armenia
David Gatikoev
28 Equipo
Rusia
Mihran Manasyan
32 Equipo
Armenia

Director

M. Milanović
58 Equipo
Serbia
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]