Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Segunda Division
7
1
1
5
3
7
Total
7
1
1
5
3
7

Últimos Juegos

24/09/2022
Segunda Division
Huesca
1 : 0
Leganes
18/09/2022
Segunda Division
Leganes
0 : 0
Burgos
09/09/2022
Segunda Division
1 : 0
Leganes
02/09/2022
Segunda Division
Leganes
2 : 1
27/08/2022
Segunda Division
1 : 0
Leganes
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Dani Jiménez
32 Equipo
España
Asier Riesgo
38 Equipo
España
Iván Villar
25 Equipo
España

Defensor

J. Giraudon
30 Equipo
Francia
Javi Hernández
24 Equipo
España
Bruno
32 Equipo
España
Unai Bustinza
30 Equipo
España
A. Nyom
34 Equipo
Camerún
Sergio González
30 Equipo
España
Javier Rubio Haro
23 Equipo
España
David Alba Fernández
23 Equipo
España
Sergi Palencia
26 Equipo
España
Xavi Quintillà
26 Equipo
España
Kenneth Josiah Omeruo
28 Equipo
Nigeria
Vasyl Kravets
25 Equipo
Ucrania
Josua Antonio Mejías García
25 Equipo
Venezuela
Jorge Sáenz
25 Equipo
España
Miramón
33 Equipo
España
Josema Sánchez
26 Equipo
España
Riza Durmisi
28 Equipo
Dinamarca
Roberto José Rosales Altuve
33 Equipo
Venezuela
J. Silva
28 Equipo
Argentina
Rodri Tarín
26 Equipo
España
Adil Tahif
21 Equipo
Marruecos

Mediocampista

L. Ranđelović
25 Equipo
Serbia
Rober Ibáñez
29 Equipo
España
Luis Perea
25 Equipo
España
Fede Vico
28 Equipo
España
Rubén Pardo
29 Equipo
España
Javier Eraso Goñi
32 Equipo
España
José Luis García del Pozo
31 Equipo
España
G. Shibasaki
30 Equipo
Japón
Facundo García
22 Equipo
Argentina
Caio Lopes
22 Equipo
Brasil
Iker Undabarrena
27 Equipo
España
Y. Neyou
25 Equipo
Camerún
Rubén Salvador Pérez Del Mármol
33 Equipo
España
Cassio Luiz da Silva Junior
23 Equipo
Brasil
Cheick Doukouré
30 Equipo
Costa de Marfil

Delantero

Juan Muñoz
26 Equipo
España
Y. Qasmi
31 Equipo
Marruecos
Jon Bautista
27 Equipo
España
José Arnáiz
27 Equipo
España
Borja Garcés
23 Equipo
España
Javier Avilés
25 Equipo
España
William de Camargo
23 Equipo
Brasil
Dani Raba
26 Equipo
España
P. Parzyszek
29 Equipo
Polonia
Borja Bastón
30 Equipo
España
Sabin Merino
30 Equipo
España
Y. Bárcenas
28 Equipo
Panamá
Marc Echarri Marín
23 Equipo
España

Director

Imanol Idiakez
50 Equipo
España
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]