Resumen 2020/2021

Competiciones
Juegos
Campo Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Ganados
Balon Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Empates
Bota Futbol
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Perdidos
Mira
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Anotados
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Goles Concedidos
Flecha Triangular Bajo Flecha Triangular Bajo
Liga I
10
3
3
4
9
16
Total
10
3
3
4
9
16

Últimos Juegos

17/09/2022
Liga I
7 : 0
FC Botosani
09/09/2022
Liga I
FC Botosani
1 : 2
04/09/2022
Liga I
2 : 1
FC Botosani
01/09/2022
Liga I
FC Botosani
0 : 0
29/08/2022
Liga I
1 : 0
FC Botosani
Grafico Estadisticas Estadísticas
Flecha Cresciente Odds
Lamped Pronóstico

Equipo

Portero

Eduard Adrian Pap
28 Equipo
Rumania
Ianoș Brînză
24 Equipo
Moldavia
Andrei Gabriel Ureche
23 Equipo
Rumania
Mario Robert Mihai Contra
23 Equipo
Rumania
Hidajet Hankič
28 Equipo
Austria

Defensor

Alexandru Țigănașu
32 Equipo
Rumania
Andrei Alexandru Patache
34 Equipo
Rumania
Alin Ioan Şeroni
35 Equipo
Rumania
Shaquill Sno
26 Equipo
Países Bajos
Robert Sorin Neciu
23 Equipo
Rumania
Andrei Fernando Dragu
22 Equipo
Rumania
Kévin Gnonher Boli
31 Equipo
Costa de Marfil
Rijad Sadiku
22 Equipo
Bosnia
Andrei Chindriş
23 Equipo
Rumania
Christopher Braun
31 Equipo
Alemania
B. Racovițan
22 Equipo
Rumania
Joyskim Aurélien Dawa Tchakonte
26 Equipo
Camerún
Denis Graţian Haruţ
23 Equipo
Rumania

Mediocampista

David-Marian Croitoru
19 Equipo
Rumania
Franco Gabriel Mussis
30 Equipo
Argentina
Yacouba Sylla
31 Equipo
Malí
Andrei Costin Tîrcoveanu
25 Equipo
Rumania
Sebastian Árpád Mailat
24 Equipo
Rumania
Eduard Marian Florescu
25 Equipo
Rumania
Antoni Valeri Ivanov
27 Equipo
Bulgaria
Marian Cosmin Obedeanu
21 Equipo
Rumania
Ovidiu Ioan Perianu
20 Equipo
Rumania
Richard Steven Sila
24 Equipo
Francia
Malcom Sylas Edjouma Laouari
25 Equipo
Francia
Mahmoud Al Mawas
29 Equipo
Siria
Enriko Papa
29 Equipo
Albania
Jandir Breno Souza Silva
23 Equipo
Brasil
Bryan Mendoza
29 Equipo
Argentina
Martin Christophe Jannick Remacle
25 Equipo
Bélgica

Delantero

Mihai Roman
37 Equipo
Rumania
Mihai Alexandru Roman
30 Equipo
Rumania
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta
29 Equipo
Portugal
Mateus Barbosa Santos Criciúma
23 Equipo
Brasil
Sekou Camara
25 Equipo
Guinea
Sergej Grubac
22 Equipo
Montenegro
Brayhan Andrés Torres Quiñones
24 Equipo
Colombia
Bogdan Gabriel Melinte
24 Equipo
Rumania
Alexandru-Simi Caia
19 Equipo
Rumania
Hervé Kage
33 Equipo
República Democrática del Congo
Realdo Fili
26 Equipo
Albania
Maecky Fred Ngombo Sansoni
27 Equipo
Bélgica
Hervin Scicchitano Ongenda
27 Equipo
Francia
P. Mensah
22 Equipo
Ghana

Director

M. Teja
44 Equipo
Rumania
Cruza

Sugerir Edición

[contact-form-7 id=»152410″ title=»Edit Form ES»]