1st round
8/10/2015 Chile vs Brazil in Santiago
8/10/2015 Venezuela vs Paraguay in Puerto La Cruz
8/10/2015 Colombia vs Peru in Barranquilla
8/10/2015 Argentina vs Ecuador in Buenos Aires
8/10/2015 Bolivia vs Uruguay in La Paz
2nd round
12/10/2015 Paraguay vs Argentina in Asuncion
12/10/2015 Brazil vs Venezuela in Rio de Janeiro
12/10/2015 Ecuador vs Bolivia in Quito
12/10/2015 Peru vs Chile in Lima
12/10/2015 Uruguay vs Colombia in Montevideo
3rd round
12/11/2015 Argentina vs Brazil in Buenos Aires
12/11/2015 Ecuador vs Uruguay in Quito
12/1/2015 Bolivia vs Venezuela in La Paz
12/11/2005 Peru vs Paraguay in Lima
4th round
16/11/2015 Colombia vs Argentina in Barranquilla
16/11/2015 Paraguay vs Bolivia in Asuncion
16/11/2015 Brazil vs Peru in Rio de Janeiro
16/11/2015 Venezuela vs Ecuador in Puerto La Cruz
16/11/2015 Uruguay vs Chile in Montevideo
5th round
24/03/2016 Ecuador vs Paraguay in Quito
24/03/2016 Chile vs Argentina in Santiago
24/03/2016 Brazil vs Uruguay in Rio de Janeiro
24/03/2016 Bolivia vs Colombia in La Paz
24/03/2016 Peru vs Venezuela in Lima
6th round
28/03/2016 Colombia vs Ecuador in Barranquilla
28/03/2016 Paraguay vs Brazil in Asuncion
28/03/2016 Argentina vs Bolivia in Buenos Aires
28/03/2016 Venezuela vs Chile in Puerto La Cruz
28/03/2016 Uruguay vs Pérou
7th round
02/09/2016 Colombia vs Venezuela in Barranquilla
02/09/2016 Paraguay vs Chile in Asuncion
02/09/2016 Argentina vs Uruguay in Buenos Aires
02/09/2016 Ecuador vs Brazil in Quito
02/09/2016 Bolivia vs Peru in La Paz
8th round
05/09/2016 Chile vs Bolivia in Santiago
05/09/2016 Brazil vs Colombia in Rio de Janeiro
05/09/2016 Venezuela vs Argentine
05/09/2016 Peru vs Ecuador in Lima
05/09/2016 Uruguay vs Paraguay
9th round
07/10/2016 Paraguay vs Colombia in Asuncion
07/10/2016 Brazil vs Bolivia in Rio de Janeiro
07/10/2016 Ecuador vs Chile in Quito
07/10/2016 Peru vs Argentine
07/10/2016 Uruguay vs Venezuela
10th round
10/10/2016 Colombia vs Uruguay in Barranquilla
10/10/2016 Chile vs Peru in Santiago
10/10/2016 Argentina vs Paraguay in Buenos Airess
10/10/2016 Venezuela vs Brazil in Puerto La Cruz
10/10/2016 Bolivia vs Ecuador
11th round
10/11/2016 Colombia vs Chile in Barranquilla
10/11/2016 Paraguay vs Peru in Asuncion
10/11/2016 Brazil vs Argentina in Rio de Janeiro
10/11/2016 Venezuela vs Bolivia in Puerto La Cruz
10/11/2016 Uruguay vs Ecuador in Montevideo
12th round
14/11/2016 Chile vs Uruguay in Santiago
14/11/2016 Argentina vs Colombia in Buenos Aires
14/11/2016 Ecuador vs Venezuela in Quito
14/11/2016 Bolivia vs Paraguay in La Paz
14/11/2016 Peru vs Brazil in Lima
13th round
23/03/2017 Colombia vs Bolivia in Barranquilla
23/03/2017 Paraguay vs Ecuador in Asuncion
23/03/2017 Argentina vs Chile in Buenos Aires
23/03/2017 Venezuela vs Peru in Puerto La Cruz
23/03/2017 Uruguay vs Brazil
14th round
27/03/2016 Chile vs Venezuela in Santiago
27/03/2016 Brazil vs Paraguay
27/03/2016 Ecuador vs Colombia in Quito
27/03/2016 Bolivia vs Argentina in La Paz
27/03/2016 Peru vs Uruguay
15th round
01/06/2017 Chile vs Paraguay in Santiago
01/09/2017 Brazil vs Ecuador in Rio de Janeiro
01/09/2017 Venezuela vs Colombia in Puerto La Cruz
01/09/2017 Peru vs Bolivia in Lima
01/09/2017 Uruguay vs Argentina in Montevideo
16th round
04/09/2017 Colombia vs Brazil in Barranquilla
04/09/2017 Paraguay vs Uruguay in Asuncion
04/09/2017 Argentina vs Venezuela in Buenos Aires
04/09/2017 Ecuador vs Peru in Quito
04/09/2017 Bolivia vs Chile in La Paz
17th round
05/10/2017 Colombia vs Paraguay in Barranquilla
05/10/2017 Chile vs Ecuador in Santiago
05/10/2017 Argentina vs Peru in Buenos Aires
05/10/2017 Venezuela vs Uruguay in Puerto La Cruz
05/10/2017 Bolivia vs Brazil in La Paz
18th round
09/10/2017 Paraguay vs Venezuela in Asuncion
09/10/2017 Brazil vs Chile in Rio de Janeiro
09/10/2017 Ecuador vs Argentina in Quito
09/10/2017 Peru vs Colombia in Lima
09/10/2017 Uruguay vs Bolivia