Group A: Brazil, Croatia, Mexico, Cameroon
6/12/2014 17:00:00 | Brazil – Croatia | Arena Corinthians, São Paulo |
6/13/2014 13:00:00 | Mexico – Cameroon | Arena das Dunas, Natal |
6/17/2014 16:00:00 | Brazil – Mexico | Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza |
6/18/2014 16:00:00 | Cameroon – Croatia | Arena Amazônia, Manaus |
6/23/2014 17:00:00 | Cameroon – Brazil | Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasília |
6/23/2014 17:00:00 | Croatia – Mexico | Arena Pernambuco, Recife |
Group B: Spain, Netherlands, Chile, Australia
6/13/2014 16:00:00 | Spain – Netherlands | Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador |
6/13/2014 19:00:00 | Chile – Australia | Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá |
6/18/2014 19:00:00 | Spain – Chile | Estádio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro |
6/18/2014 13:00:00 | Australia – Netherlands | Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre |
6/23/2014 13:00:00 | Australia – Spain | Arena da Baixada, Curitiba |
6/23/2014 13:00:00 | Netherlands – Chile | Arena Corinthians, São Paulo |
Group C: Colombia, Greece, Ivory Coast, Japan
6/14/2014 13:00:00 | Colombia – Greece | Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte |
6/14/2014 19:00:00 | Ivory Coast – Japan | Arena Pernambuco, Recife |
6/19/2014 13:00:00 | Colombia – Ivory Coast | Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasília |
6/19/2014 19:00:00 | Japan – Greece | Arena das Dunas, Natal |
6/24/2014 17:00:00 | Japan – Colombia | Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá |
6/24/2014 17:00:00 | Greece – Ivory Coast | Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza |
Group D: Uruguay, Costa Rica, Italy, England
6/14/2014 16:00:00 | Uruguay – Costa Rica | Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza |
6/14/2014 22:00:00 | England – Italy | Arena Amazônia, Manaus |
6/19/2014 16:00:00 | Uruguay – England | Arena Corinthians, São Paulo |
6/20/2014 13:00:00 | Italy – Costa Rica | Arena Pernambuco, Recife |
6/24/2014 13:00:00 | Italy – Uruguay | Arena das Dunas, Natal |
6/24/2014 13:00:00 | Costa Rica – England | Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte |
Group E: Switzerland, Ecuador, France, Honduras
6/15/2014 13:00:00 | Switzerland – Ecuador | Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasília |
6/15/2014 16:00:00 | France – Honduras | Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre |
6/20/2014 16:00:00 | Switzerland – France | Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador |
6/20/2014 19:00:00 | Honduras – Ecuador | Arena da Baixada, Curitiba |
6/25/2014 17:00:00 | Honduras – Switzerland | Arena Amazônia, Manaus |
6/25/2014 17:00:00 | Ecuador – France | Estádio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro |
Group F: Argentina, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Iran, Nigeria
6/15/2014 19:00:00 | Argentina – Bosnia and Herzegovina | Estádio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro |
6/16/2013 16:00:00 | Iran – Nigeria | Arena da Baixada, Curitiba |
6/21/2014 13:00:00 | Argentina – Iran | Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte |
6/21/2014 19:00:00 | Nigeria – Bosnia and Herzegovina | Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá |
6/25/2014 13:00:00 | Nigeria – Argentina | Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre |
6/25/2014 13:00:00 | Bosnia and Herzegovina – Iran | Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador |
Group G: Germany, Portugal, Ghana, United States
6/16/2014 13:00:00 | Germany – Portugal | Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador |
6/16/2014 19:00:00 | Ghana – United States | Arena das Dunas, Natal |
6/21/2014 16:00:00 | Germany – Ghana | Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza |
6/22/2014 16:00:00 | United States – Portugal | Arena Amazônia, Manaus |
6/26/2014 13:00:00 | United States – Germany | Arena Pernambuco, Recife |
6/26/2014 13:00:00 | Portugal – Ghana | Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasília |
Group H: Belgium, Algeria, Russia, South Korea
6/17/2014 13:00:00 | Belgium – Algeria | Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte |
6/17/2013 19:00:00 | Russia – South Korea | Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá |
6/22/2014 19:00:00 | Belgium – Russia | Estádio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro |
6/22/2014 13:00:00 | South Korea – Algeria | Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre |
6/26/2014 17:00:00 | South Korea – Belgium | Arena Corinthians, São Paulo |
6/26/2014 17:00:00 | Algeria – Russia | Arena da Baixada, Curitiba |
*All kick-off times local